CHIPMANUALS.COM - Datasheets search system
HOME  |  DATASHEETS  |  LOGOTYPES |  SEARCH COMPANY |  ABOUT SITE  |  PRODUCERS  | 

We have more Special DataSheet than other site. If, There is not a datasheet which searches, Request ! (It will updated in 12 hours.) Chipmanuals.com is a free electronic engineering tool that enables you to locate product datasheets from hundreds of electronic component manufacturers worldwide. All Data provided on this web site and the associated web pages is provided as is. It is intended to be for general information only, and is thus provided without any express or implied warranty or guarantee. It is the responsibility of the user or reader to ensure and confirm that this information is accurate and correct with the original publisher of the data sheet. Most of the data sheets below are in the "pdf" format so it would be adviseable to use Adobe Acrobat Reader.

OVER 1.000.000 DATASHEETS (Technical documentation on electronical components)
 Documentations Search datasheet:
Example: max232

B-1408G Datasheet

 Datasheet for
Description:Light bar green
Manufacturer:PARA
Temp. range:Min: - | Max: -
Package:-
Pins:6
Link: B-1408G.PDF (74Kb)


ChipManuals.com is a leading provider of time critical component information needed by engineers and purchasers in the electronics industry. Our members can access comprehensive, weekly updated information on over 1 million electronic components from over 500 manufacturers.

Welcome to ChipManuals.com - the online source for datasheets for electronic components and semiconductors, especially for obsolete parts.
B-1408G.PDF

B-1408G datasheet: Light bar green B-1408G

Datasheet


RELEVANT RESULTS FOR B-1408G DATASHEET

#
Part:
Description:
Manuf.
Package
Pins
T°min
T°max
PDF size
1.
Datasheet 2MBI200PB-140IGBT Modules P series
Fuji Electric
FUJI
-
-
-
143 Kb
2.
Datasheet 2MBI200PB-140IGBT Module
Fuji Electric
FUJI
-
-
-
306 Kb
3.
Datasheet 269-B-140-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
4.
Datasheet 269-B-140-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
5.
Datasheet 269-B-140-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
6.
Datasheet B-140-38HDKrimptite Ring Tongue Terminal for 14-16 Heavy Duty AWG Wire
Molex Electronics Ltd.
MOLEX
-
-
-
109 Kb
7.
Datasheet B-140-56HDKrimptite Ring Tongue Terminal for 14-16 Heavy Duty AWG Wire
Molex Electronics Ltd.
MOLEX
-
-
-
109 Kb
8.
Datasheet B-140-56HDTKrimptite Ring Tongue Terminal
Molex Electronics Ltd.
MOLEX
-
-
-
110 Kb
9.
Datasheet 269-B-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
10.
Datasheet 269-B-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
11.
Datasheet 269-B-140-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
12.
Datasheet 269-B-140-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
13.
Datasheet 269-B-140-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. A = no connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
14.
Datasheet 269-B-140-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
15.
Datasheet 269-B-140-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
16.
Datasheet 269-B-140-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
17.
Datasheet 269-B-140-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
18.
Datasheet 269-B-140-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
19.
Datasheet PJ-A298B-140.0CRYSTAL CLOCK OSCILLATORS Differential Positive ECL (DPECL) Fast Edge
Nel Frequency Controls,inc
NEL
-
-
-
54 Kb
20.
Datasheet PJ-B298B-140.0CRYSTAL CLOCK OSCILLATORS Differential Positive ECL (DPECL) Fast Edge
Nel Frequency Controls,inc
NEL
-
-
-
54 Kb

 
 © ChipManuals.com 2005 - 2019   About site | Datasheet support