CHIPMANUALS.COM - Datasheets search system
HOME  |  DATASHEETS  |  LOGOTYPES |  SEARCH COMPANY |  ABOUT SITE  |  PRODUCERS  | 

We have more Special DataSheet than other site. If, There is not a datasheet which searches, Request ! (It will updated in 12 hours.) Chipmanuals.com is a free electronic engineering tool that enables you to locate product datasheets from hundreds of electronic component manufacturers worldwide. All Data provided on this web site and the associated web pages is provided as is. It is intended to be for general information only, and is thus provided without any express or implied warranty or guarantee. It is the responsibility of the user or reader to ensure and confirm that this information is accurate and correct with the original publisher of the data sheet. Most of the data sheets below are in the "pdf" format so it would be adviseable to use Adobe Acrobat Reader.

OVER 1.000.000 DATASHEETS (Technical documentation on electronical components)
 Documentations Search datasheet:
Example: max232

269-D-230-M-14xx-C Datasheet

 Datasheet for
Description:DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Manufacturer:AGERE
Temp. range:Min: 0°C | Max: 70°C
Package:Butterffly package
Pins:14
Link: 269-D-230-M-14xx-C.PDF (95Kb)


ChipManuals.com is a leading provider of time critical component information needed by engineers and purchasers in the electronics industry. Our members can access comprehensive, weekly updated information on over 1 million electronic components from over 500 manufacturers.

Welcome to ChipManuals.com - the online source for datasheets for electronic components and semiconductors, especially for obsolete parts.
269-D-230-M-14xx-C.PDF

269-D-230-M-14xx-C datasheet: DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. 269-D-230-M-14xx-C

Datasheet


RELEVANT RESULTS FOR 269-D-230-M-14xx-C DATASHEET

#
Part:
Description:
Manuf.
Package
Pins
T°min
T°max
PDF size
1.
Datasheet 269-D69-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser Module
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
2.
Datasheet 269-D69-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser Module
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
3.
Datasheet 269-D269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser Module
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
4.
Datasheet 269-D-120-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
5.
Datasheet 269-D-120-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
6.
Datasheet 269-D-120-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
7.
Datasheet 269-D-120-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
8.
Datasheet 269-D-120-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
9.
Datasheet 269-D-120-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
10.
Datasheet 269-D-120-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
11.
Datasheet 269-D-120-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
12.
Datasheet 269-D-130-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
13.
Datasheet 269-D-130-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
14.
Datasheet 269-D-130-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
15.
Datasheet 269-D-130-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
16.
Datasheet 269-D-130-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
17.
Datasheet 269-D-130-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
18.
Datasheet 269-D-130-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
94 Kb
19.
Datasheet 269-D-130-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
20.
Datasheet 269-D-130-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb
21.
Datasheet 269-D-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
Agere Systems
AGERE
-
-
-
97 Kb

 
 © ChipManuals.com 2005 - 2017   About site | Datasheet support